Ergebnisse

# Platz Start Nr. m/w Name Nat. Team Gesamtzeit
1 1342 m Kammerer, Paul DEDE GBG - 10a 00:19:52
2 1306 m Binder, Tom DEDE GSR Winnenden - 9a 00:21:35
3 1350 m Langerjahn, Elias DEDE LGW - 10 a 00:21:56
3 1380 w Schubert, Alisa DEDE LGW - 10 d 00:21:56
5 1316 m Tran, Hoang Jean-Luc DEDE GBG - 9b 00:21:58
6 1315 m Ricking, Luca DEDE GBG - 9b 00:22:11
7 1321 m Scheu, Marcel DEDE LGW - 9 a 00:22:13
8 1359 m Kienle, Noah DEDE LGW - 10 c 00:22:51
9 1344 m Pfeiffer, Tobias DEDE GBG - 10b 00:22:53
10 1335 m Hanle, Felix DEDE LGW - 9 d 00:23:12
11 1345 m Schleif, Manuel DEDE GBG - 10b 00:23:31
12 1354 m Schwarz, Fabian DEDE LGW - 10 a 00:23:38
13 1279 w Vogt, Lilly DEDE GSR Winnenden - 9c 00:23:47
14 1294 w Fiering, Rebekka DEDE LGW - 9 c 00:24:36
15 1327 m Spindler, Finn DEDE LGW - 9 b 00:24:40
16 1326 m Rauschenberger, Mika DEDE LGW - 9 b 00:24:45
17 1301 m Schönberger, Leo DEDE GSR Winnenden - 9a 00:24:48
17 1323 m Koch, Ben DEDE LGW - 9 b 00:24:48
19 1341 m Jenke, Rocky DEDE GSR Winnenden - 10d 00:24:52
20 1361 m Veit, Elias DEDE LGW - 10 d 00:24:53
21 1305 m Abergel, Daniel DEDE GSR Winnenden - 9a 00:24:58
22 1373 w Engelfried, Jana DEDE LGW - 10 b 00:25:02
23 1377 w Höh, Linda DEDE LGW - 10 c 00:25:03
24 1318 m Deckert, Ben DEDE LGW - 9 a 00:25:10
25 1348 m Seibold, Tim DEDE GBG - 10c 00:25:16
26 1347 m Walz, Paul DEDE GBG - 10b 00:25:17
27 1299 w Spingler, Nadja DEDE Albertville Realschule - R9C 00:25:20
28 1366 w Nied, Zoé DEDE GBG - 10b 00:25:35
29 1343 m Mergenthaler, Noah DEDE GBG - 10b 00:25:41
30 1304 m Abergel, David DEDE GSR Winnenden - 9a 00:25:52
30 1310 m Luckert, Moritz DEDE GBG - 9a 00:25:52
32 1338 m Haag, Fabian DEDE Albertville Realschule - R9B 00:25:59
33 1339 m Montag, Sven DEDE Albertville Realschule - R9B 00:26:06
34 1296 w Kaiser, Angelina DEDE LGW - 9 c 00:26:14
35 1313 m Müller-Chorus, Marten DEDE GBG - 9b 00:26:17
36 1324 w Kral, Lena DEDE LGW - 9 b 00:26:28
37 1365 w Häussermann, Hannah DEDE GBG - 10b 00:26:31
38 1298 w Weiland, Lara DEDE LGW - 9 c 00:26:38
39 1360 m Svoboda, Chiaro DEDE LGW - 10 c 00:26:55
40 1317 m Weller, Malte DEDE GBG - 9b 00:26:57
41 1336 m Müller, Samuel DEDE LGW - 9 d 00:27:06
42 1311 m Benkert, Moritz DEDE GBG - 9b 00:27:29
43 1297 w Oberle, Diana DEDE LGW - 9 c 00:27:35
44 1372 w Mühlpointner, Lotta DEDE LGW - 10 a 00:27:36
44 1381 w Zankl, Lavinia DEDE LGW - 10 d 00:27:36
46 1285 w Scharlewsky, Ina DEDE GBG - 9c 00:27:40
47 1281 w Heidenwag, Leni DEDE GBG - 9a 00:27:44
48 1319 m Grüntjens, Nicholas DEDE LGW - 9 a 00:27:50
49 1367 w Öttl, Lea DEDE GBG - 10b 00:28:08
50 1364 w Furra, Donjeta DEDE GBG - 10b 00:28:10
51 1352 m Reiter, Benjamin DEDE LGW - 10 a 00:28:23
52 1363 w Bader, Laura DEDE GBG - 10b 00:28:37
53 1368 w Pflüger, Emily DEDE GBG - 10b 00:28:38
53 1369 w Wirsching, Annina DEDE GBG - 10b 00:28:38
55 1287 w Gaul, Carolina DEDE GBG - 9c 00:28:42
56 1292 w Horvath, Maxima DEDE LGW - 9 b 00:28:43
57 1370 w Schwarz, Judith DEDE GBG - 10c 00:29:11
58 1337 m Parlic, Dimitrije DEDE LGW - 9 d 00:29:28
59 1309 m Ioannidis, Rafail DEDE GBG - 9a 00:29:51
60 1314 m Pidic, Anel DEDE GBG - 9b 00:30:16
61 1382 w Fasolt, Jacqueline DEDE Albertville Realschule - R10D 00:30:38
62 1356 m Wilhelm, Jörn DEDE LGW - 10 a 00:30:41
63 1351 m Pfanz, Magnus DEDE LGW - 10 a 00:30:42
63 1355 m Sittig, Colin DEDE LGW - 10 a 00:30:42
65 1290 w Macht, Jana DEDE LGW - 9 a 00:31:11
66 1293 w Salkovic, Stella DEDE LGW - 9 b 00:31:13
67 1303 m Beugel, Matti DEDE GSR Winnenden - 9a 00:31:21
68 1322 m Bredow, Luca DEDE LGW - 9 b 00:31:44
69 1362 w Ponomarenko, Anastasiya DEDE GBG - 10a 00:32:22
70 1312 m Cakir, Furkan DEDE GBG - 9b 00:32:28
71 1280 w Schmitt, Jowita DEDE GBG - 9a 00:32:53
71 1284 w Lenz, Larissa DEDE GBG - 9c 00:32:53
73 1288 w Gaßmann, Maybrit DEDE LGW - 9 a 00:34:09
73 1289 w Gaßmann, Nele DEDE LGW - 9 a 00:34:09
73 1291 w Nanz, Lisa DEDE LGW - 9 a 00:34:09
76 1376 w Hirsch, Katharina DEDE LGW - 10 c 00:34:36
77 1282 w Kießling, Sandra DEDE GBG - 9b 00:40:35
78 1320 m Nadj, Benedikt DEDE LGW - 9 a 00:48:41